Popis vodiča

Stanica planinarskih vodiča Rijeka

Ime i prezime Član PD/PK Kategorije Valjanost do kraja
Ajiša Ahel HPD HP i HT Učka, Rijeka A 2021
Radmila Bajić PD Tuhobić, Rijeka A 2020
Miljana Bajšanski PD Kamenjak, Rijeka pripravnik 2020
Davor Banić PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A 2019
Andrea Barac PD Obzova, Krk pripravnik 2020
Damir Barić PD Opatija, Opatija A 2021
Robert Bilandžija PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A 2019
Anita Bistričić HPD Platak, Rijeka A,B,D 2021
Jadranka Bistričić HPD Platak, Rijeka A 2021
Zoran Bistričić HPD Platak, Rijeka A,B,D 2021
Arianna Blažević PD Pljusak, Rijeka pripravnik 2022
Neven Blažević PD Pljusak, Rijeka A 2021
Vanja Blažić PD Tuhobić, Rijeka A 2021
Radovan Brnelić PD Viškovo, Viškovo A 2021
France Chopinet PD Obzova, Krk A,B,D 2021
Alen Čančarević PD Obzova, Krk A,B,D 2021
Melita Doričić PD Lisina, Matulji pripravnik 2022
Mirjana Dražul-Kraljić PD Strilež, Crikvenica pripravnik 2022
Marin Dukić PD Strilež, Crikvenica A,B,D 2021
Ljuba Duvančić PD Opatija, Opatija pripravnik 2021
Igor Eterović PD Opatija, Opatija A,B 2021
Ivana Eterović PD Opatija, Opatija pripravnik 2019
Milivoj Filipović PD Opatija, Opatija A 2021
Žarko Fištrek PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A 2021
Robert Forko PD Lisina, Matulji pripravnik 2022
Parshos Fotinos PD Lisina, Matulji pripravnik 2022
Darko Gašparović PD Strilež, Crikvenica A 2021
Božidar Glad PD Skradski vrh, Skrad A,B,D 2021
Mario Glavaz PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A 2020
Mirta Grandić PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A,B 2019
Milan Gredelji PD Pljusak, Rijeka A 2019
Slavica Grgurić Pajnić HPD Petehovac, Delnice A 2021
Ratko Grubešić PD Pljusak, Rijeka A 2021
Iva Halasz PD Strilež, Crikvenica A 2021
Danilo Harbić PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A,D 2021
David Hodap PD Skradski vrh, Skrad A 2020
Luka Horvat PD Opatija, Opatija A 2019
Matija Host PD Viškovo, Viškovo A,D 2021
Miroslav Hrenek AK Put, Rijeka pripravnik 2021
Bojan Japel PD Duga, Rijeka pripravnik 2022
Damir Jelić PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A 2021
Laura Jurin PD Strilež, Crikvenica pripravnik 2022
Dorica Kaličanec PD Duga, Rijeka A 2021
Milan Katalinić HPD HP i HT Učka, Rijeka A 2021
Martina Keliš Lukanović PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A 2020
Nikola Kereković HPD Sopalj, Kostrena pripravnik 2022
Denis Kezele PD Obzova, Krk A 2020
Marino Kezele HPD Petehovac, Delnice A 2019
Silvio Kezele PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A 2021
Tonček Kezele PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A 2021
Stiven Knaus PD Opatija, Opatija A 2021
Željko Kokotović PD Duga, Rijeka A 2019
Damir Konestra PD Tuhobić, Rijeka A 2021
Mladen Konta PD Viškovo, Viškovo A,D 2021
Ivan Kovačević DPIOPV Osmica, Karlovac pripravnik 2020
Zvonimir Krmpotić PD Strilež, Crikvenica A,B,D 2021
Boris Kurilić PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A,D 2021
Damir Lukežić PD Obruč, Jelenje pripravnik 2021
Tomislav Majnarić HPD Petehovac, Delnice A 2019
Dražen Marković PD Skradski vrh, Skrad A 2020
Danijela Martić HPD Sopalj, Kostrena pripravnik 2022
Diana Matešić HPD Sopalj, Kostrena A 2021
Mateja Matijašec PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A 2021
Silvana Milić PD Duga, Rijeka A 2021
Petar Milošević PD Pljusak, Rijeka pripravnik 2022
Ivan Mohač PD Dedomir, Križišće A 2020
Darko Mohar PD Opatija, Opatija A 2021
Adriana Moras RAK – Riječki alpinistički klub, Rijeka pripravnik 2022
Darko Mršnik RAK – Riječki alpinistički klub, Rijeka A,B,D 2021
Marijana Mužević PD Strilež, Crikvenica A 2021
Fedor Nalis PD Knezgrad, Lovran A 2021
Dragan Nišler PD Obzova, Krk A 2020
Ivica Njegovan PD Duga, Rijeka A 2020
Hrvoje Oreč PD Opatija, Opatija A,B,D 2021
Sunčica Paurović PD Kamenjak, Rijeka pripravnik 2022
Matija Perić HPD HP i HT Učka, Rijeka A 2021
Ana Perkov PD Pljusak, Rijeka pripravnik 2022
Marko Perković PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A 2020
Dorotea Pernjak Banić PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A 2020
Ivica Pilčić PD Obruč, Jelenje pripravnik 2021
Sandra Pintar PD Obruč, Jelenje pripravnik 2021
Elio Pobar PD Lisina, Matulji pripravnik 2022
Marijan Popić PD Opatija, Opatija A 2021
Darko Popović PD Duga, Rijeka A 2020
Zoran Popovski PD Opatija, Opatija A,B,D 2021
Unita Precetti PD Tuhobić, Rijeka A 2020
Biserka Radović PD Viškovo, Viškovo A 2021
Predrag Radović PD Viškovo, Viškovo A 2021
Boris Rumac PD Opatija, Opatija A 2021
Zdravko Scheibl PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A,B 2021
Zoran Sekovanić PD Obzova, Krk A,B,D 2021
Igor Simić PD Knezgrad, Lovran A 2021
Alen Sindičić RAK – Riječki alpinistički klub, Rijeka pripravnik 2022
Barbara Sindičić PD Obzova, Krk pripravnik 2020
Luka Skorić PD Opatija, Opatija pripravnik 2022
Vlatko Sorola PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A,B,D 2019
Mirela Srkoč Šenkinc PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A 2021
Saša Subotić PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A,D 2021
Aleksandar Sušanj PD Opatija, Opatija A 2020
Silvia Sušanj PD Opatija, Opatija A 2020
Ankica Šamanić PD Obzova, Krk pripravnik 2020
Dražen Šegić PD Obzova, Krk pripravnik 2020
Bojan Šenkinc PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A 2019
Anita Šola PD Pljusak, Rijeka pripravnik 2022
Bruno Štajduhar PD Viškovo, Viškovo A 2021
Robert Štefanac PD Opatija, Opatija A 2021
Katarina Toković PD Kamenjak, Rijeka A 2019
Marijana Tomašić PD Obzova, Krk A 2020
Zoran Uzelac HPD Sopalj, Kostrena A 2020
Ibrahim Veletanlić PD Obzova, Krk A 2021
Vedran Veletanlić PD Obzova, Krk A 2020
Martina Vranić PD Kamenjak, Rijeka pripravnik 2020
Irena Vretovski PD Strilež, Crikvenica pripravnik 2022
Tomica Vukelić HPD HP i HT Učka, Rijeka pripravnik 2021
Damir Vurušić PD Obruč, Jelenje pripravnik 2021
Stanica planinarskih vodiča Rijeka © 2019